ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15989174

nr 1598 9174

COLOUR ETCHING

Heltrud Nyström. Signed, numbered 67/75, dated 1974. Image dimensions: 49x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x66,

Heltrud Nyström. Signerad, numrerad 67/75, daterad 1974. Bildmått: 49x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x66 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 19 2024
at 20:15:30